Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:44, 2 May 2024
244 bytes added
,
14 days ago
m
→Content development
Line 155:
Line 155:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
+
|[[Template:Major articles parallel with Wikipedia]], [[Template:Articles needing attention]], [[Template:Candidates for deletion]].
+
|DONE
+
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Redesign main page
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Redesign main page
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
675
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version