Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:44, 2 May 2024
259 bytes added
,
14 days ago
→Content development
:
DONE: Implement templates for special article states
Line 154:
Line 154:
|The wiki completes 20 years of activity in 2025, making that general date perfect to carry out a campaign.
|The wiki completes 20 years of activity in 2025, making that general date perfect to carry out a campaign.
|Not started
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
+
|[[Template:Major articles parallel with Wikipedia]], [[Template:Articles needing attention]], [[Template:Candidates for deletion]].
+
|DONE
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|-
|-
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
675
edits