Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:25, 12 April 2024
157 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
Line 48:
Line 48:
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
| Not started
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Study and categorize our existing Namespaces
+
| [[Help:Namespaces]]
+
| [https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Namespaces Help:Namespaces]
| [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits