Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 23:56, 11 April 2024
224 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Analyze our implementation of Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector
Line 44:
Line 44:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
| Analyze our implementation of Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector
+
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits