| CentralAuth (broken), CiteThisPage (remove inwiki links to types of references or make the links outbound), Renameuser (broken), DynamicPageList/DynamicPageList3 (where is each being used and how?), Variables (deprecated), Scribunto (do we use Lua anywhere?).
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
Line 29:
Line 34:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
−
|-
−
| Check broken/misconfigured extensions
−
| CentralAuth (broken), CiteThisPage (remove inwiki links to types of references or make the links outbound), Renameuser (broken), DynamicPageList/DynamicPageList3 (where is each being used and how?), Variables (deprecated).