Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:09, 23 April 2024
367 bytes added
,
27 days ago
+Tickets
Line 43:
Line 43:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
|Check parsing of desirable functions in Templates
+
|Currently parsing seems to be restricted or otherwise problematic.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
−
|
How
to correctly integrate nTLDStats into the wiki
?
+
|
Find a new way
to correctly integrate nTLDStats into the wiki
, if desirable.
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Check and fix Common.js
+
|The calls being made seem to be problematic and outdated to some degree.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| Add licenses to the file uploader
| Add licenses to the file uploader
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits