Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:31, 16 April 2024
140 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Remove "Mailing List" from sidebar
Line 23:
Line 23:
|Ongoing
|Ongoing
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
| Remove "Mailing List" from sidebar
+
|The mailing list doesn't exist anymore and leads to a 404.
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Implement "Lingo" extension
|Implement "Lingo" extension
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version